The only joke here is Don Jr.


282
282 points

The only joke here is Don Jr.



Like it? Share with your friends!

282
282 points

19 Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  1. What a dumbfuck.

    This projection is so over the top.

    The links between trump and his administration to Moscow are too numerous to mention and dumbfuck Don Jr still raises this shit.

    trump’s supporters are an extra special kind of stupid.

  2. How’s all that dirt your dad’s personal lawyer dug in Ukraine? How’s that working out Junior?

    Your October surprise just shit the bed. You, your dad, and all your shitty siblings and their spouses are going to fucking prison when he loses.

    You’ll be arrested on January 21st, mutherfucker.

  3. They’ve committed treason again, in the vain hope of scurrilously tying Biden’s son to some dodgy deal, which would maybe make him look about 2% as crooked as anyone in Trump’s family, who nearly all have been involved in tax fraud, charity theft, and abject nepotism, and used taxpayer money as their personal expense account.

  4. That’ s the actual idiot that literally met in Trump Tower with people identified to him as Russian Government agents there to help him with the campaign. He’s a *ing traitor.

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win
Choose A Format
Personality quiz
Series of questions that intends to reveal something about the personality
Trivia quiz
Series of questions with right and wrong answers that intends to check knowledge
Poll
Voting to make decisions or determine opinions
Story
Formatted Text with Embeds and Visuals
List
The Classic Internet Listicles
Countdown
The Classic Internet Countdowns
Open List
Submit your own item and vote up for the best submission
Ranked List
Upvote or downvote to decide the best list item
Meme
Upload your own images to make custom memes
Video
Youtube, Vimeo or Vine Embeds
Audio
Soundcloud or Mixcloud Embeds
Image
Photo or GIF
Gif
GIF format